Berlin Landesliga Staffel 2 (U19) - A-Junioren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 18.09. 09:45   7:1
So - 18.09. 12:20   4:1
So - 18.09. 12:30   1:1
So - 18.09. 14:00   1:3
So - 18.09. 14:00   4:0
So - 18.09. 15:00   2:2
2. Spieltag
So - 25.09. 09:30   1:3
So - 25.09. 10:00   3:1
So - 25.09. 11:40   3:2
So - 25.09. 12:20   3:6
So - 25.09. 12:30   3:1
So - 25.09. 12:45   0:3
3. Spieltag
Di - 27.09. 18:30   0:1
Di - 27.09. 18:30   2:3
Di - 27.09. 18:30   2:1
Di - 27.09. 18:30   0:2
Di - 27.09. 19:30   1:1
Mi - 28.09. 19:30   1:0
4. Spieltag
So - 02.10. 09:45   10:0
So - 02.10. 12:30   1:1
So - 02.10. 13:00   7:1
So - 02.10. 14:00   1:0
So - 02.10. 14:00   1:0
So - 02.10. 15:00   2:7
5. Spieltag
Di - 04.10. 18:30   7:1
Di - 04.10. 18:30   2:0
Di - 04.10. 18:30   2:3
Di - 04.10. 18:30   6:1
Do - 06.10. 19:30   0:6 Umw.
Do - 06.10. 19:30   5:0
6. Spieltag
So - 09.10. 10:00   1:1
So - 09.10. 11:30   4:3
So - 09.10. 11:40   0:4
So - 09.10. 12:20   0:2
So - 09.10. 15:00   3:3
So - 09.10. 15:45   0:13
7. Spieltag
So - 06.11. 09:45   7:3
So - 06.11. 12:30   3:0
So - 06.11. 12:45   1:0
So - 06.11. 13:00   10:0
So - 06.11. 14:00   2:3
So - 06.11. 14:00   2:1
8. Spieltag
So - 13.11. 10:45   1:4
So - 13.11. 11:40   3:5
So - 13.11. 12:20   1:5
So - 13.11. 12:30   4:1
So - 13.11. 14:30   2:0
So - 13.11. 15:45   0:3
9. Spieltag
So - 20.11. 09:45   3:1
So - 20.11. 10:00   4:1
So - 20.11. 12:30   2:0
So - 20.11. 12:45   3:0
So - 20.11. 13:00   2:1
So - 20.11. 14:00   1:1
10. Spieltag
So - 27.11. 11:40   1:0
So - 27.11. 12:20   4:2
So - 27.11. 12:30   3:3
So - 27.11. 14:30   4:3
So - 27.11. 15:00   3:2
So - 27.11. 15:45   0:7
11. Spieltag
So - 04.12. 12:45   2:8
So - 04.12. 13:00   5:0
So - 04.12. 13:30   3:1
So - 04.12. 14:00   1:2
So - 04.12. 15:45   1:5
So - 12.02. 10:00   3:3
12. Spieltag
So - 11.12. 11:40   6:1
So - 11.12. 12:20   1:0
So - 11.12. 12:30   2:1
So - 11.12. 12:30   2:2
So - 11.12. 14:40   2:3
So - 11.12. 15:00   3:0
13. Spieltag
Do - 15.12. 18:30   2:2
So - 18.12. 11:30   1:0
So - 18.12. 11:40   0:3
So - 18.12. 12:00   1:2
So - 18.12. 12:45   1:3
So - 18.12. 15:45   2:3
14. Spieltag
So - 26.02. 09:00   4:2
So - 26.02. 12:20   2:2
So - 26.02. 12:30   7:0
So - 26.02. 12:30   1:1
So - 26.02. 14:00   5:0
So - 26.02. 15:00   3:6
15. Spieltag
So - 05.03. 09:30   6:0 Umw.
So - 05.03. 10:00   2:3
So - 05.03. 10:00   0:0
So - 05.03. 11:40   5:4
So - 05.03. 13:00   2:4
So - 05.03. 15:45   0:8
16. Spieltag
So - 12.03. 09:45   4:4
So - 12.03. 12:20   3:1
So - 12.03. 12:30   0:1
So - 12.03. 14:00   2:1
So - 12.03. 15:00   5:0
So - 12.03. 16:00   2:1
17. Spieltag
So - 19.03. 10:00   2:2
So - 19.03. 11:40   2:3
So - 19.03. 12:30   2:3
So - 19.03. 12:45   1:2
So - 19.03. 13:00   6:0 Umw.
So - 19.03. 15:45   2:6
18. Spieltag
So - 26.03. 09:45   1:4
So - 26.03. 12:30   2:0
So - 26.03. 13:00   5:0
So - 26.03. 14:00   5:3
So - 26.03. 14:00   1:0
So - 26.03. 15:00   0:5
19. Spieltag
So - 02.04. 10:00   2:2
So - 02.04. 11:30   2:0
So - 02.04. 12:20   6:0 Umw.
So - 02.04. 12:30   1:1
So - 02.04. 12:45   2:4
So - 02.04. 15:45   2:5
20. Spieltag
So - 23.04. 09:45   5:3
So - 23.04. 12:30   4:0
So - 23.04. 12:45   0:4
So - 23.04. 13:00   2:2
So - 23.04. 14:00   5:2
So - 23.04. 14:00   3:0
21. Spieltag
So - 30.04. 09:30   0:2
So - 30.04. 10:00   3:5
So - 30.04. 11:40   3:2
So - 30.04. 12:30   5:5
So - 30.04. 15:00   0:4
So - 30.04. 15:45   0:5
22. Spieltag
So - 07.05. 09:45   8:2
So - 07.05. 10:00   0:1
So - 07.05. 12:30   1:2
So - 07.05. 12:45   5:1
So - 07.05. 13:00   1:0
So - 07.05. 14:00   0:1
23. Spieltag
So - 14.05. 10:45   1:2
So - 14.05. 11:40   2:3
So - 14.05. 12:20   5:3
So - 14.05. 12:30   0:3
So - 14.05. 15:00   3:1
So - 14.05. 15:45   2:5
24. Spieltag
So - 21.05. 09:45   1:2
So - 21.05. 10:00   1:0
So - 21.05. 12:45   3:1
So - 21.05. 13:00   3:1
So - 21.05. 14:00   4:2
So - 21.05. 15:30   1:1
25. Spieltag
So - 18.06. 09:45   2:1
So - 18.06. 10:00   4:2
So - 18.06. 12:45   2:2
So - 18.06. 13:00   2:0
So - 18.06. 15:30   3:1
So - 18.06. 15:45   0:2
26. Spieltag
So - 25.06. 11:40   3:3
So - 25.06. 12:30   8:2
So - 25.06. 14:30   3:1
So - 25.06. 14:30   4:0
So - 25.06. 15:00   2:0
Di - 27.06. 19:30   3:3
Partner: