Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Fr - 10.08. 19:00   2:3 2
Sa - 11.08. 14:00   3:1
So - 12.08. 12:00   2:2
So - 12.08. 12:00   2:1
So - 12.08. 12:45   0:0
So - 12.08. 13:00   3:1
So - 12.08. 14:30   5:1
So - 12.08. 15:00   0:0
So - 12.08. 15:00   3:1
2. Spieltag
Fr - 17.08. 19:30   2:2
So - 19.08. 12:00   4:5
So - 19.08. 12:00   0:0
So - 19.08. 12:45   3:0
So - 19.08. 13:00   2:0
So - 19.08. 14:00   2:5
So - 19.08. 15:00   3:0
So - 19.08. 15:00   3:0
So - 19.08. 15:00   1:0
3. Spieltag
Mi - 22.08. 18:30   3:3
Mi - 22.08. 18:30   1:1
Mi - 22.08. 18:30   1:0 2
Mi - 22.08. 18:30   2:3
Mi - 22.08. 18:30   1:1
Mi - 22.08. 19:30   0:1
Mi - 22.08. 19:30   2:1
Mi - 22.08. 19:30   1:1
Mi - 22.08. 20:00   1:1
4. Spieltag
So - 26.08. 11:15   1:0
So - 26.08. 12:00   1:2
So - 26.08. 12:00   3:0
So - 26.08. 13:00   3:3
So - 26.08. 14:00   1:4
So - 26.08. 14:30   2:2
So - 26.08. 15:00   0:0
So - 26.08. 15:00   1:1
Mi - 29.08. 19:00   3:1 2
5. Spieltag
Sa - 01.09. 16:00   1:3
So - 02.09. 12:30   0:5
So - 02.09. 12:45   2:2
So - 02.09. 14:00   2:1
So - 02.09. 14:00   3:0
So - 02.09. 14:00   2:2
So - 02.09. 14:30   0:3
So - 02.09. 14:30   2:1
So - 02.09. 15:00   3:0
6. Spieltag
So - 16.09. 12:00   0:0
So - 16.09. 12:30   1:4
So - 16.09. 12:45   4:1
So - 16.09. 14:00   1:0
So - 16.09. 14:00   3:1
So - 16.09. 14:30   1:2 2
So - 16.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 16.09. 15:00   2:1
So - 16.09. 15:45   1:6
7. Spieltag
Fr - 21.09. 19:30   2:0 2
So - 23.09. 11:15   3:1
So - 23.09. 12:45   0:2
So - 23.09. 13:00   0:0
So - 23.09. 14:00   0:3
So - 23.09. 14:00   5:1
So - 23.09. 14:30   5:1
So - 23.09. 15:00   4:2
So - 23.09. 15:00   1:0
8. Spieltag
Do - 27.09. 19:00   0:3
Sa - 29.09. 14:00   2:1
So - 30.09. 12:00   4:2 2
So - 30.09. 12:00   0:3
So - 30.09. 12:30   0:0
So - 30.09. 14:00   2:1
So - 30.09. 14:30   3:1
So - 30.09. 15:00   3:3
So - 30.09. 15:00   0:1
9. Spieltag
Mi - 03.10. 12:30   1:1
Mi - 03.10. 12:45   2:3
Mi - 03.10. 14:00   6:0
Mi - 03.10. 14:00   1:2
Mi - 03.10. 14:00   1:2
Mi - 03.10. 14:30   4:2
Mi - 03.10. 14:30   0:1
Mi - 03.10. 15:00   3:3
Mi - 03.10. 15:00   4:0 2
10. Spieltag
Sa - 06.10. 14:00   3:1
So - 07.10. 12:45   0:0
So - 07.10. 12:45   0:1
So - 07.10. 13:00   4:2
So - 07.10. 14:00   3:0
So - 07.10. 14:30   4:0
So - 07.10. 15:00   3:0
So - 07.10. 15:00   3:1
Mi - 10.10. 19:00   0:2 2
11. Spieltag
Fr - 19.10. 19:00   1:3 3
So - 21.10. 12:00   1:4
So - 21.10. 12:00   1:3
So - 21.10. 12:30   1:2
So - 21.10. 14:00   3:1
So - 21.10. 14:30   0:2
So - 21.10. 15:00   2:2
So - 21.10. 15:00   3:2
So - 21.10. 15:45   1:0
12. Spieltag
Sa - 27.10. 14:00   0:4
So - 28.10. 12:45   2:1
So - 28.10. 14:00   2:2
So - 28.10. 14:00   0:3
So - 28.10. 14:00   2:2
So - 28.10. 14:30   3:3
So - 28.10. 14:30   1:1
So - 28.10. 14:30   2:0
So - 28.10. 15:00   3:2
13. Spieltag
Fr - 02.11. 19:00   0:0
So - 04.11. 12:00   2:0
So - 04.11. 12:00   4:0
So - 04.11. 12:30   2:0
So - 04.11. 14:00   1:1
So - 04.11. 14:00   2:1
So - 04.11. 14:30   5:1
So - 04.11. 15:00   1:0
So - 04.11. 15:00   2:2
14. Spieltag
Sa - 10.11. 14:00   2:0
Sa - 10.11. 14:00   3:1
So - 11.11. 11:15   1:0
So - 11.11. 12:45   2:1
So - 11.11. 13:00   2:1
So - 11.11. 14:00   0:8
So - 11.11. 14:00   4:2
So - 11.11. 14:00   4:0
So - 11.11. 15:00   2:1
15. Spieltag
So - 25.11. 12:00   0:1
So - 25.11. 12:00   2:4
So - 25.11. 12:45   0:1
So - 25.11. 14:00   1:1
So - 25.11. 14:00   4:3
So - 25.11. 14:00   5:3
So - 25.11. 14:30   0:2
So - 25.11. 15:00   0:4
So - 25.11. 15:00   0:0
16. Spieltag
Sa - 01.12. 14:00   2:1
So - 02.12. 12:30   2:1
So - 02.12. 13:00   0:5 1
So - 02.12. 13:30   3:0
So - 02.12. 14:00   0:2
So - 02.12. 14:00   5:1
So - 02.12. 14:00   2:3
So - 02.12. 14:00   0:0
So - 02.12. 15:00   4:3
17. Spieltag
Sa - 08.12. 13:00   3:1
Sa - 08.12. 14:30   4:3
So - 09.12. 12:00   1:3
So - 09.12. 13:00   0:2
So - 09.12. 14:00   1:1
So - 09.12. 14:30   5:0
So - 09.12. 15:00   3:0
So - 09.12. 15:00   3:1
Mi - 27.02. 19:00   2:2
18. Spieltag
Sa - 09.02. 14:00   5:1
So - 10.02. 12:00   1:1
So - 10.02. 12:00   1:1
So - 10.02. 12:45   2:0
So - 10.02. 13:00   1:0
So - 10.02. 14:30   2:2
So - 10.02. 15:00   1:1
So - 10.02. 15:00   1:3
Do - 21.03. 19:00   1:3 2
19. Spieltag
Sa - 16.02. 14:00   1:1
So - 17.02. 12:30   2:2
So - 17.02. 12:45   2:2
So - 17.02. 13:30   3:0
So - 17.02. 14:00   3:2
So - 17.02. 14:00   5:2
So - 17.02. 14:00   2:0
So - 17.02. 14:30   1:1
So - 17.02. 15:00   2:2
20. Spieltag
Fr - 22.02. 19:00   0:1
So - 24.02. 12:00   1:2
So - 24.02. 12:00   3:1
So - 24.02. 12:45   3:0
So - 24.02. 13:00   0:3
So - 24.02. 14:00   0:1
So - 24.02. 14:30   3:1 1
So - 24.02. 15:00   1:0
So - 24.02. 15:00   0:2
21. Spieltag
Sa - 02.03. 14:00   0:5
So - 03.03. 12:30   1:0
So - 03.03. 12:45   2:1
So - 03.03. 13:00   0:4
So - 03.03. 14:00   0:0
So - 03.03. 14:00   4:0
So - 03.03. 14:00   4:0
So - 03.03. 14:30   4:3
So - 03.03. 15:00   2:0
22. Spieltag
So - 10.03. 11:15   2:2
So - 10.03. 12:00   3:3
So - 10.03. 12:00   1:1
So - 10.03. 14:00   2:1
So - 10.03. 14:00   6:0
So - 10.03. 14:30   1:1
So - 10.03. 14:30   5:1
So - 10.03. 15:00   1:5
So - 10.03. 15:00   4:0
23. Spieltag
Sa - 16.03. 14:00   1:2
So - 17.03. 12:45   1:1
So - 17.03. 12:45   1:3 2
So - 17.03. 13:00   1:4
So - 17.03. 14:00   1:1
So - 17.03. 14:00   4:0
So - 17.03. 14:00   3:3
So - 17.03. 14:30   4:0
So - 17.03. 15:00   6:1
24. Spieltag
So - 31.03. 12:00   0:0
So - 31.03. 12:00   1:3
So - 31.03. 12:30   4:4
So - 31.03. 14:00   0:1
So - 31.03. 14:30   0:1
So - 31.03. 14:30   1:5
So - 31.03. 15:00   2:1
So - 31.03. 15:00   0:1
Mi - 08.05. 19:30   3:0
25. Spieltag
Sa - 06.04. 14:00   1:2
So - 07.04. 12:45   6:0
So - 07.04. 13:00   2:2
So - 07.04. 14:00   2:1
So - 07.04. 14:00   1:2
So - 07.04. 14:00   2:2
So - 07.04. 14:15   3:0
So - 07.04. 14:30   5:3
So - 07.04. 15:00   1:0
26. Spieltag
Fr - 12.04. 19:30   1:1
So - 14.04. 12:00   0:2
So - 14.04. 12:00   1:2
So - 14.04. 12:30   0:3
So - 14.04. 14:00   3:1
So - 14.04. 14:30   4:0
So - 14.04. 14:30   0:3
So - 14.04. 15:00   3:1
So - 14.04. 15:00   1:3
27. Spieltag
Do - 18.04. 19:30   3:4
Fr - 19.04. 11:30   0:1
Fr - 19.04. 12:30   0:4
Fr - 19.04. 13:00   0:3
Fr - 19.04. 14:00   5:2
Fr - 19.04. 14:00   1:0
Fr - 19.04. 14:00   2:0
Fr - 19.04. 14:30   3:1 2
Fr - 19.04. 15:00   5:0
28. Spieltag
Fr - 22.03. 19:30   0:2
Mo - 22.04. 12:00   0:2
Mo - 22.04. 12:00   4:1 2
Mo - 22.04. 12:45   0:1
Mo - 22.04. 13:00   0:0
Mo - 22.04. 14:00   2:4
Mo - 22.04. 14:15   3:1
Mo - 22.04. 14:30   3:1
Mo - 22.04. 15:00   2:1
29. Spieltag
Sa - 27.04. 14:00   1:0
Sa - 27.04. 14:30   0:2
So - 28.04. 12:30   1:1
So - 28.04. 12:45   1:2
So - 28.04. 14:00   0:5
So - 28.04. 14:00   1:2
So - 28.04. 14:30   2:2 1
So - 28.04. 14:30   0:0
So - 28.04. 15:00   1:6
30. Spieltag
Sa - 04.05. 14:00   2:2
So - 05.05. 12:45   3:1
So - 05.05. 13:00   6:0
So - 05.05. 13:15   1:1
So - 05.05. 14:00   1:1
So - 05.05. 14:00   3:2
So - 05.05. 14:15   3:0
So - 05.05. 14:30   3:2
So - 05.05. 15:00   1:5
31. Spieltag
So - 12.05. 10:45   4:1
So - 12.05. 12:00   0:1
So - 12.05. 12:00   3:2
So - 12.05. 12:30   2:3
So - 12.05. 14:00   2:1
So - 12.05. 14:00   0:4
So - 12.05. 14:30   2:2
So - 12.05. 15:00   2:1
So - 12.05. 15:00   4:1
32. Spieltag
Fr - 17.05. 19:00   3:1 2
Sa - 18.05. 14:00   1:1
So - 19.05. 12:00   1:2
So - 19.05. 12:45   3:3
So - 19.05. 13:00   5:0
So - 19.05. 14:00   1:1
So - 19.05. 14:15   4:1
So - 19.05. 14:30   7:3
So - 19.05. 15:00   0:3
33. Spieltag
Fr - 24.05. 19:00   2:1
Sa - 25.05. 14:30   3:1
So - 26.05. 12:30   2:1
So - 26.05. 12:45   3:2
So - 26.05. 14:00   4:0
So - 26.05. 14:30   0:4
So - 26.05. 15:00   4:2
So - 26.05. 15:00   0:2
So - 26.05. 16:00   2:1
34. Spieltag
Fr - 31.05. 19:00   3:0 1
Sa - 01.06. 14:00   4:2
So - 02.06. 12:00   7:1
So - 02.06. 12:00   1:2
So - 02.06. 12:00   2:4
So - 02.06. 12:15   4:4
So - 02.06. 12:45   3:1
So - 02.06. 13:00   3:2
So - 02.06. 14:30   1:0
Partner: