2. Bundesliga Nord - Frauen

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
So - 03.09. 11:00   1:5
So - 03.09. 11:00   0:0
So - 03.09. 11:00   0:0
So - 03.09. 14:00   1:0
So - 03.09. 14:00   1:2
So - 03.09. 14:00   4:3
2. Spieltag
Sa - 09.09. 14:00   1:2
Sa - 09.09. 14:00   5:1
So - 10.09. 11:00   2:0
So - 10.09. 11:00   0:5
So - 10.09. 14:00   4:3
So - 10.09. 14:00   6:0
3. Spieltag
So - 24.09. 11:00   2:0
So - 24.09. 14:00   9:2
So - 24.09. 14:00   1:4
So - 24.09. 14:00   1:0
So - 24.09. 14:00   1:2
So - 24.09. 14:00   0:7
4. Spieltag
So - 15.10. 11:00   4:2
So - 15.10. 11:00   7:1
So - 15.10. 11:00   5:1
So - 15.10. 14:00   2:3
So - 15.10. 14:00   1:6
So - 15.10. 14:00   1:1
5. Spieltag
So - 29.10. 11:00   3:1
So - 29.10. 14:00   0:2
So - 29.10. 14:00   4:2
So - 29.10. 14:00   1:5
So - 29.10. 14:00   1:11
Di - 31.10. 14:00   0:9
6. Spieltag
So - 05.11. 11:00   6:1
So - 05.11. 11:00   9:1
So - 05.11. 11:00   0:1
So - 05.11. 14:00   1:0
So - 05.11. 14:00   1:0
So - 05.11. 14:00   3:0
7. Spieltag
So - 12.11. 11:00   1:4
So - 12.11. 11:00   0:5
So - 12.11. 14:00   2:3
So - 12.11. 14:00   0:0
So - 12.11. 14:00   1:4
So - 12.11. 14:00   2:2
8. Spieltag
So - 19.11. 11:00   5:6
So - 19.11. 11:00   1:0
So - 19.11. 14:00   1:0
So - 19.11. 14:00   3:1
So - 19.11. 14:00   6:0
Mi - 29.11. 19:00   4:0
9. Spieltag
Mi - 01.11. 19:00   1:2
Sa - 25.11. 14:00   4:4
So - 03.12. 11:00   0:7
So - 03.12. 13:00   1:1
So - 03.12. 14:00   4:3
So - 03.12. 14:00   4:2
10. Spieltag
So - 10.12. 11:00   2:1
So - 10.12. 11:00   1:2
So - 10.12. 14:00   9:0
So - 10.12. 14:00   1:6
So - 11.02. 14:00   1:4
So - 04.03. 11:00   10:0
11. Spieltag
So - 17.12. 13:00   1:2
So - 17.12. 14:00   2:0
So - 17.12. 14:00   4:1
So - 17.12. 15:30   3:0
So - 11.02. 14:00   5:2
So - 11.02. 14:00   8:2
12. Spieltag
So - 18.02. 11:00   6:2
So - 18.02. 14:00   2:1
So - 18.02. 14:00   1:4
So - 18.02. 14:00   0:1
Mi - 14.03. 14:00   0:6
So - 08.04. 11:00   0:2
13. Spieltag
So - 25.02. 11:00   1:3
So - 25.02. 11:00   6:1
So - 25.02. 14:00   2:2
So - 25.02. 14:00   0:3
Mi - 28.03. 14:00   1:1
Mi - 28.03. 17:00   1:5
14. Spieltag
So - 11.03. 11:00   0:0
So - 11.03. 14:00   4:1
So - 11.03. 14:00   1:1
So - 11.03. 14:00   0:4
So - 11.03. 14:00   2:0
Mi - 18.04. 17:00   0:1
15. Spieltag
So - 18.03. 14:00   0:3
So - 18.03. 14:00   6:1
So - 18.03. 14:00   8:0
So - 18.03. 14:00   2:2
Mi - 11.04. 14:00   3:1
Mi - 18.04. 15:00   0:3
16. Spieltag
So - 25.03. 11:00   1:2
So - 25.03. 14:00   0:0
So - 25.03. 14:00   1:2
So - 25.03. 14:00   1:0
So - 25.03. 14:00   1:0
So - 25.03. 14:00   8:2
17. Spieltag
Sa - 31.03. 11:00   1:2
Sa - 31.03. 11:00   4:1
Sa - 31.03. 11:00   3:0
Sa - 31.03. 14:00   1:0
So - 01.04. 14:00   1:1
So - 01.04. 14:00   1:3
18. Spieltag
So - 15.04. 11:00   2:1
So - 15.04. 11:00   2:2
So - 15.04. 14:00   2:1
So - 15.04. 14:00   3:0
So - 15.04. 14:00   2:1
So - 15.04. 14:00   4:3
19. Spieltag
So - 22.04. 11:00   4:1
So - 22.04. 11:00   2:5
So - 22.04. 14:00   1:2
So - 22.04. 14:00   1:7
So - 22.04. 14:00   2:3
So - 22.04. 14:00   0:3
20. Spieltag
So - 29.04. 11:00   2:3
So - 29.04. 11:00   3:0
So - 29.04. 14:00   3:0
So - 29.04. 14:00   3:1
So - 29.04. 14:00   5:0
So - 29.04. 14:00   12:0
21. Spieltag
So - 06.05. 14:00   2:2
So - 06.05. 14:00   2:3
So - 06.05. 14:00   4:3
So - 06.05. 14:00   0:4
So - 06.05. 14:00   4:2
So - 06.05. 14:00   1:2
22. Spieltag
So - 13.05. 14:00   0:0
So - 13.05. 14:00   0:6
So - 13.05. 14:00   4:1
So - 13.05. 14:00   0:4
So - 13.05. 14:00   3:1
So - 13.05. 14:00   4:0
Partner: