Bezirksliga St. 3 - Herren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 17.08. 16:15   1:1
So - 18.08. 12:00   1:1
So - 18.08. 13:00   1:0
So - 18.08. 13:00   4:0
So - 18.08. 13:15   8:0
So - 18.08. 14:00   3:1
So - 18.08. 14:00   2:1
So - 18.08. 14:30   3:3
2. Spieltag
Sa - 24.08. 14:00   3:4
So - 25.08. 12:30   4:0
So - 25.08. 13:00   2:4
So - 25.08. 14:00   3:3
So - 25.08. 14:00   0:2
So - 25.08. 14:30   1:3
So - 25.08. 14:30   4:3
Mi - 28.08. 19:30   3:3 2
3. Spieltag
Sa - 31.08. 16:15   2:2
So - 01.09. 12:00   2:2
So - 01.09. 13:00   3:1
So - 01.09. 13:15   1:0
So - 01.09. 14:00   3:0
So - 01.09. 14:00   5:1
So - 01.09. 14:00   3:2
So - 01.09. 14:30   1:1
4. Spieltag
Sa - 14.09. 16:15   2:2
Sa - 14.09. 16:45   3:0 1
So - 15.09. 12:00   4:5
So - 15.09. 13:15   6:0 Umw.
So - 15.09. 14:00   3:0
So - 15.09. 14:00   1:1
So - 15.09. 14:00   6:1
So - 15.09. 14:30   1:2
5. Spieltag
Sa - 21.09. 14:00   4:0
So - 22.09. 12:00   0:2
So - 22.09. 12:30   4:1
So - 22.09. 13:00   4:1
So - 22.09. 13:00   2:5
So - 22.09. 14:00   0:2
So - 22.09. 14:30   3:2
So - 22.09. 14:30   3:6
6. Spieltag
Sa - 28.09. 14:00   2:0
Sa - 28.09. 14:30   3:3
Sa - 28.09. 16:15   8:2
So - 29.09. 13:15   5:2
So - 29.09. 14:00   7:3
So - 29.09. 14:00   1:3
So - 29.09. 14:00   4:2
So - 29.09. 15:00   1:3
7. Spieltag
Sa - 05.10. 14:30   1:3
So - 06.10. 12:30   2:4
So - 06.10. 13:00   2:2
So - 06.10. 13:00   3:2
So - 06.10. 14:00   3:3
So - 06.10. 14:00   7:2
So - 06.10. 14:30   2:3
So - 06.10. 14:30   0:1
8. Spieltag
Sa - 19.10. 11:00   2:3
So - 20.10. 13:00   2:0
So - 20.10. 13:00   1:3
So - 20.10. 13:15   5:3
So - 20.10. 14:00   5:3
So - 20.10. 14:00   5:2
So - 20.10. 14:00   1:1
So - 20.10. 14:30   1:5
9. Spieltag
Do - 14.11. 19:45   6:1 1
Sa - 16.11. 14:30   5:3
Sa - 16.11. 16:15   6:1
So - 17.11. 12:00   5:3
So - 17.11. 14:00   3:2
So - 17.11. 14:00   3:0
So - 17.11. 14:00   1:1
So - 17.11. 15:00   5:0
10. Spieltag
So - 03.11. 11:00   1:3
So - 03.11. 12:30   5:2
So - 03.11. 13:00   1:3
So - 03.11. 13:00   3:2
So - 03.11. 14:00   3:4
So - 03.11. 14:00   0:6
So - 03.11. 14:30   3:2
So - 03.11. 14:30   2:2
11. Spieltag
Sa - 09.11. 14:00   3:4
Sa - 09.11. 14:30   0:6
Sa - 09.11. 16:15   5:1
So - 10.11. 12:30   1:3
So - 10.11. 14:00   1:0
So - 10.11. 14:00   2:3
So - 10.11. 14:30   3:1
So - 10.11. 14:30   1:5
12. Spieltag
Sa - 23.11. 14:00   1:0
Sa - 23.11. 14:30   1:1
Sa - 23.11. 16:15   1:3 1
So - 24.11. 12:30   2:3
So - 24.11. 14:00   8:0
So - 24.11. 14:00   2:5
So - 24.11. 14:30   2:0
So - 24.11. 14:30   2:2
13. Spieltag
So - 01.12. 11:00   0:1
So - 01.12. 12:00   5:2
So - 01.12. 13:00   2:0
So - 01.12. 13:00   4:1
So - 01.12. 13:15   0:1
So - 01.12. 14:00   4:2
So - 01.12. 14:00   4:5
So - 02.02. 14:15   8:3
14. Spieltag
Sa - 07.12. 14:00   0:1
Sa - 07.12. 14:00   3:3
Sa - 07.12. 14:30   1:3
So - 08.12. 13:15   4:1
So - 08.12. 14:00   4:2
So - 08.12. 14:30   3:2
So - 08.12. 14:30   1:4
Do - 19.12. 19:30   3:2
15. Spieltag
So - 15.12. 12:00   4:0
So - 15.12. 12:30   4:2
So - 15.12. 13:00   5:2
So - 15.12. 13:00   1:1
So - 15.12. 13:00   5:3
So - 15.12. 14:00   4:0
So - 15.12. 14:00   1:4
So - 15.12. 14:15   3:1
16. Spieltag
Sa - 08.02. 14:00   5:1
Sa - 08.02. 14:00   1:5
Sa - 08.02. 14:30   3:0
So - 09.02. 13:15   6:1
So - 09.02. 14:00   2:1
So - 09.02. 14:15   4:0
So - 09.02. 14:30   1:1
So - 09.02. 14:30   1:2
17. Spieltag
So - 16.02. 12:00   0:1
So - 16.02. 12:30   4:1
So - 16.02. 13:00   2:1
So - 16.02. 13:00   0:5
So - 16.02. 14:00   5:1
So - 16.02. 14:00   4:2
So - 16.02. 14:00   2:4
So - 16.02. 14:30   9:3
18. Spieltag
Sa - 22.02. 14:00   2:0
Sa - 22.02. 14:30   3:1
Sa - 22.02. 16:15   7:4
So - 23.02. 12:30   3:0
So - 23.02. 14:00   3:1
So - 23.02. 14:15   2:0
So - 23.02. 14:30   3:2
So - 23.02. 14:30   4:2
19. Spieltag
So - 01.03. 11:00   3:0
So - 01.03. 13:00   2:0
So - 01.03. 13:00   2:1
So - 01.03. 13:15   7:1
So - 01.03. 14:00   2:1
So - 01.03. 14:00   6:3
So - 01.03. 15:00   2:0
So - 29.03. 12:00   Ausf
20. Spieltag
Sa - 07.03. 14:00   1:3
Sa - 07.03. 14:30   3:4
So - 08.03. 12:30   3:4
So - 08.03. 14:00   4:1
So - 08.03. 14:00   1:2
So - 08.03. 14:30   0:2
So - 08.03. 14:30   0:5
So - 08.03. 15:00   2:2
21. Spieltag
So - 15.03. 12:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 13:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 13:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 13:15   Ausf
So - 15.03. 14:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 14:00   Ausf
So - 15.03. 14:15   Ausf
So - 15.03. 15:00   Ausf
22. Spieltag
Sa - 21.03. 14:00   Ausf
Sa - 21.03. 14:30   Ausf
So - 22.03. 12:30   Ausf
So - 22.03. 13:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 14:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 14:00   Ausf
So - 22.03. 14:30   Ausf
So - 22.03. 14:30   Ausf
23. Spieltag
Sa - 04.04. 14:00   Ausf
So - 05.04. 12:00   Ausf
So - 05.04. 13:00   Ausf
So - 05.04. 13:15   Ausf
So - 05.04. 14:00   Ausf
So - 05.04. 14:00   Ausf
So - 05.04. 14:15   Ausf
So - 05.04. 14:30   Ausf
24. Spieltag
Sa - 25.04. 14:00   Ausf
Sa - 25.04. 14:30   Ausf
So - 26.04. 12:00   Ausf
So - 26.04. 12:30   Ausf
So - 26.04. 13:00   Ausf
So - 26.04. 14:00   Ausf
So - 26.04. 14:30   Ausf
So - 26.04. 14:30   Ausf
25. Spieltag
Sa - 02.05. 14:00   Ausf
So - 03.05. 12:00   Ausf
So - 03.05. 13:00   Ausf
So - 03.05. 13:15   Ausf
So - 03.05. 14:00   Ausf
So - 03.05. 14:00   Ausf
So - 03.05. 14:15   Ausf
So - 03.05. 14:30   Ausf
26. Spieltag
Sa - 09.05. 14:00   Ausf
So - 10.05. 12:00   Ausf
So - 10.05. 12:30   Ausf
So - 10.05. 13:00   Ausf
So - 10.05. 13:00   Ausf
So - 10.05. 14:00   Ausf
So - 10.05. 14:30   Ausf
So - 10.05. 14:30   Ausf
27. Spieltag
Sa - 16.05. 14:00   Ausf
Sa - 16.05. 14:30   Ausf
So - 17.05. 12:00   Ausf
So - 17.05. 13:15   Ausf
So - 17.05. 14:00   Ausf
So - 17.05. 14:00   Ausf
So - 17.05. 14:15   Ausf
So - 17.05. 14:30   Ausf
28. Spieltag
So - 24.05. 12:00   Ausf
So - 24.05. 13:00   Ausf
So - 24.05. 13:00   Ausf
So - 24.05. 14:00   Ausf
So - 24.05. 14:00   Ausf
So - 24.05. 14:30   Ausf
So - 24.05. 14:30   Ausf
So - 24.05. 14:30   Ausf
29. Spieltag
Sa - 06.06. 14:00   Ausf
Sa - 06.06. 14:00   Ausf
Sa - 06.06. 14:30   Ausf
So - 07.06. 12:00   Ausf
So - 07.06. 13:15   Ausf
So - 07.06. 14:00   Ausf
So - 07.06. 14:15   Ausf
So - 07.06. 14:30   Ausf
30. Spieltag
So - 14.06. 12:30   Ausf
So - 14.06. 13:00   Ausf
So - 14.06. 13:00   Ausf
So - 14.06. 13:00   Ausf
So - 14.06. 14:00   Ausf
So - 14.06. 14:00   Ausf
So - 14.06. 14:30   Ausf
So - 14.06. 14:30   Ausf
Partner: