Berlin Bezirksliga Staffel 1 (Frauen) - Frauen

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 02.09. 16:45   3:0
So - 03.09. 10:30   -:-
So - 03.09. 12:00   1:0
So - 24.09. 11:45   2:2
So - 29.10. 16:00   7:0
Do - 09.11. 19:30   -:-
2. Spieltag
So - 10.09. 12:00   2:1
So - 10.09. 12:15   0:6
So - 10.09. 13:00   0:12
So - 10.09. 15:30   -:-
So - 10.09. 16:00   0:1
So - 03.12. 15:30   2:4
3. Spieltag
So - 17.09. 11:30   2:1
So - 17.09. 12:30   10:0
So - 17.09. 13:30   5:1
So - 17.09. 15:30   -:-
So - 17.09. 16:00   -:-
So - 10.12. 12:00   0:6 Umw.
4. Spieltag
Sa - 30.09. 16:00   2:3
Sa - 30.09. 16:45   1:3
So - 01.10. 14:00   -:-
So - 01.10. 16:30   0:8
So - 26.11. 12:00   0:4
5. Spieltag
So - 08.10. 10:30   3:1
So - 08.10. 11:00   -:-
So - 08.10. 13:45   -:-
So - 08.10. 15:30   0:4
So - 08.10. 16:00   2:0
So - 29.10. 12:30   2:0
6. Spieltag
So - 15.10. 11:00   5:0
So - 15.10. 14:00   1:6
So - 15.10. 15:30   -:-
So - 15.10. 15:30   -:-
So - 15.10. 16:00   4:4
So - 15.10. 16:00   1:3
7. Spieltag
So - 22.10. 11:00   1:1
So - 22.10. 12:00   0:4
So - 22.10. 12:15   -:-
So - 22.10. 16:00   6:0
Mi - 08.11. 18:30   1:1
So - 03.12. 13:00   1:0
8. Spieltag
So - 05.11. 12:00   4:0
So - 05.11. 12:15   -:-
So - 05.11. 15:30   -:-
So - 05.11. 15:30   0:9
So - 05.11. 16:00   3:5
Mo - 06.11. 18:30   3:2
9. Spieltag
Sa - 11.11. 16:45   0:0
So - 12.11. 10:30   1:6
So - 12.11. 12:30   -:-
So - 12.11. 13:00   -:-
So - 12.11. 13:30   7:0
So - 12.11. 16:00   6:0 Umw.
10. Spieltag
Sa - 18.11. 16:45   -:-
So - 19.11. 12:00   1:4
So - 19.11. 12:15   -:-
So - 19.11. 12:30   9:0
So - 19.11. 13:30   8:0 Umw.
So - 17.12. 13:30   2:2
11. Spieltag
So - 26.11. 09:30   0:8
So - 26.11. 12:15   -:-
So - 26.11. 15:30   -:-
So - 26.11. 15:30   4:1
So - 26.11. 16:00   6:2
Di - 27.03. 18:30   3:3
12. Spieltag
Sa - 03.03. 16:45   -:-
So - 04.03. 12:30   -:-
So - 04.03. 16:00   -:-
Fr - 01.06. 19:45   0:5
So - 03.06. 10:30   6:0 Umw.
So - 03.06. 13:30   4:0
13. Spieltag
So - 11.03. 12:00   12:0
So - 11.03. 12:15   -:-
So - 11.03. 13:00   1:1
So - 11.03. 15:30   -:-
So - 11.03. 15:30   -:-
So - 11.03. 16:00   0:3
14. Spieltag
Sa - 17.03. 11:00   -:-
Sa - 17.03. 16:45   1:2
So - 18.03. 10:30   -:-
So - 18.03. 12:30   -:-
So - 18.03. 14:30   8:0 Umw.
So - 18.03. 16:00   4:1
15. Spieltag
So - 25.03. 12:00   4:1
So - 25.03. 12:15   -:-
So - 25.03. 15:30   -:-
So - 25.03. 15:30   -:-
So - 25.03. 16:00   4:0
So - 25.03. 16:00   1:2
16. Spieltag
So - 08.04. 12:00   -:-
So - 08.04. 12:00   -:-
So - 08.04. 12:30   9:1 Umw.
So - 08.04. 13:00   2:3
So - 08.04. 15:30   -:-
So - 08.04. 16:00   4:0
17. Spieltag
Do - 12.04. 19:30   0:4
Sa - 14.04. 16:45   0:9
So - 15.04. 12:00   -:-
So - 15.04. 12:15   -:-
So - 15.04. 15:30   -:-
So - 15.04. 16:00   2:1
18. Spieltag
Sa - 21.04. 14:15   6:0
So - 22.04. 10:30   -:-
So - 22.04. 16:00   7:1
Di - 24.04. 19:30   6:0 Umw.
So - 29.04. 11:00   0:6 Umw.
19. Spieltag
Sa - 28.04. 16:45   0:6
So - 29.04. 11:00   0:2
So - 29.04. 12:00   -:-
So - 29.04. 12:15   -:-
So - 29.04. 13:30   1:2
So - 29.04. 16:00   -:-
20. Spieltag
So - 06.05. 10:30   5:0
So - 06.05. 11:00   0:6 Umw.
So - 06.05. 12:30   3:0
So - 06.05. 13:30   1:1
So - 06.05. 15:30   -:-
So - 06.05. 15:30   -:-
21. Spieltag
Sa - 12.05. 16:45   6:0 Umw.
So - 13.05. 12:15   -:-
So - 13.05. 12:30   1:2
So - 13.05. 13:00   -:-
So - 13.05. 13:00   8:0
So - 13.05. 13:30   6:0 Umw.
22. Spieltag
So - 27.05. 10:30   1:11
So - 27.05. 11:00   0:6 Umw.
So - 27.05. 15:30   -:-
So - 27.05. 15:30   -:-
So - 27.05. 16:00   6:1
So - 27.05. 16:00   -:-
Partner: