Verbandsliga Berlin (U17) - B-Junioren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 17.09. 10:00   2:1
Sa - 17.09. 10:45   1:4
Sa - 17.09. 12:15   1:3
Sa - 17.09. 13:00   2:1
So - 18.09. 10:30   0:0
So - 18.09. 10:45   1:1
So - 18.09. 12:00   3:1
2. Spieltag
Sa - 24.09. 10:10   2:1
So - 25.09. 09:15   2:2
So - 25.09. 10:00   2:1
So - 25.09. 10:35   3:0
So - 25.09. 10:45   4:1
So - 25.09. 11:00   2:2
So - 25.09. 13:00   0:0
3. Spieltag
Sa - 15.10. 10:10   1:1
Sa - 15.10. 10:45   0:1
So - 16.10. 09:15   0:4
So - 16.10. 10:00   1:1
So - 16.10. 11:00   1:2
So - 16.10. 12:00   3:1
So - 16.10. 13:00   3:2
4. Spieltag
Di - 27.09. 18:30   1:0
Sa - 01.10. 11:00   2:5
Sa - 01.10. 13:00   0:2
Sa - 01.10. 14:30   2:2
So - 02.10. 10:30   1:1
So - 02.10. 12:00   3:1
So - 02.10. 12:15   6:3
5. Spieltag
Sa - 29.10. 13:00   3:1
Sa - 29.10. 13:30   1:2
So - 30.10. 10:00   1:1
So - 30.10. 10:45   3:4
So - 30.10. 10:45   3:1
Mi - 09.11. 18:00   2:0
Mi - 16.11. 18:30   2:2
6. Spieltag
Sa - 08.10. 10:10   3:0
Sa - 08.10. 11:00   4:5
So - 09.10. 09:15   2:1
So - 09.10. 10:00   4:1
So - 09.10. 10:45   0:2
So - 09.10. 10:45   2:1
So - 09.10. 13:00   2:1
7. Spieltag
Sa - 05.11. 12:30   1:0
Sa - 05.11. 13:00   2:1
Sa - 05.11. 14:00   5:1
So - 06.11. 10:30   0:2
So - 06.11. 11:00   3:0
So - 06.11. 12:00   1:1
So - 06.11. 12:15   3:1
8. Spieltag
Sa - 12.11. 11:00   2:7
Sa - 12.11. 14:00   6:1
So - 13.11. 10:00   0:0
So - 13.11. 10:45   2:2
So - 13.11. 12:20   3:0
Mi - 16.11. 18:30   3:2
Mi - 07.12. 18:30   2:1
9. Spieltag
Sa - 19.11. 12:30   2:3
Sa - 19.11. 13:00   1:3
So - 20.11. 09:15   0:2
So - 20.11. 10:30   0:1
So - 20.11. 11:00   0:1
So - 20.11. 12:00   4:1
So - 20.11. 12:15   5:0
10. Spieltag
Sa - 26.11. 09:30   2:1
Sa - 26.11. 11:00   3:2
Sa - 26.11. 13:30   4:0
So - 27.11. 10:00   9:0
So - 27.11. 10:45   2:1
So - 27.11. 13:00   1:0
Di - 29.11. 18:00   2:1
11. Spieltag
So - 04.12. 10:30   1:1
So - 04.12. 11:00   1:5
So - 04.12. 12:00   3:1
So - 04.12. 12:15   3:2
So - 04.12. 12:20   1:1
Sa - 18.02. 10:10   2:2
So - 19.02. 09:15   1:2
12. Spieltag
Sa - 10.12. 10:00   4:2
Sa - 10.12. 11:00   2:2
Sa - 10.12. 12:40   1:2
Sa - 10.12. 13:00   1:3
So - 11.12. 10:00   5:0
So - 11.12. 10:45   2:1
So - 11.12. 13:00   2:1
13. Spieltag
Do - 15.12. 18:15   2:3
Sa - 17.12. 11:15   9:1
So - 18.12. 09:15   1:2
So - 18.12. 11:00   1:11
So - 18.12. 12:00   1:5
Sa - 11.02. 10:00   1:4
So - 19.02. 10:30   1:2
14. Spieltag
Sa - 25.02. 10:30   7:1
Sa - 25.02. 11:00   0:2
Sa - 25.02. 12:45   1:2
So - 26.02. 10:45   3:2
So - 26.02. 10:45   2:3
So - 26.02. 12:15   1:1
So - 26.02. 14:15   1:1
15. Spieltag
Sa - 04.03. 09:30   3:1
Sa - 04.03. 10:00   0:0
So - 05.03. 10:30   2:0
So - 05.03. 11:00   2:3
So - 05.03. 12:00   1:3
So - 05.03. 12:00   0:5
So - 05.03. 12:05   5:1
16. Spieltag
Sa - 11.03. 10:30   5:0
Sa - 11.03. 11:00   1:2
Sa - 11.03. 13:00   2:0
Sa - 11.03. 13:30   2:4
So - 12.03. 10:30   0:6
So - 12.03. 10:45   1:0
So - 12.03. 12:15   4:2
17. Spieltag
Sa - 18.03. 10:00   5:1
So - 19.03. 09:15   4:3
So - 19.03. 10:00   1:3
So - 19.03. 11:00   3:1
So - 19.03. 12:00   2:2
So - 19.03. 12:10   6:1
So - 19.03. 12:20   0:9
18. Spieltag
Sa - 25.03. 11:00   2:3
Sa - 25.03. 12:45   0:5
Sa - 25.03. 13:00   2:1
So - 26.03. 10:30   1:3
So - 26.03. 12:00   4:2
So - 26.03. 12:15   6:0
Mi - 31.05. 19:00   4:0
19. Spieltag
Di - 28.03. 18:30   5:1
Sa - 01.04. 10:00   1:1
So - 02.04. 09:15   2:4
So - 02.04. 10:00   2:4
So - 02.04. 10:30   1:1
So - 02.04. 10:35   2:1
So - 02.04. 11:00   3:2
20. Spieltag
Sa - 22.04. 13:30   1:2
Sa - 22.04. 17:00   3:2 2
So - 23.04. 10:30   1:0
So - 23.04. 11:00   1:2
So - 23.04. 12:00   2:2
So - 23.04. 14:30   2:2
So - 04.06. 10:00   4:4
21. Spieltag
Sa - 29.04. 10:00   2:1
Sa - 29.04. 11:00   0:11
So - 30.04. 09:15   4:0
So - 30.04. 10:00   1:1
So - 30.04. 10:45   2:3
So - 30.04. 12:20   5:2
So - 30.04. 13:00   1:0
22. Spieltag
Sa - 06.05. 10:00   1:1 1
Sa - 06.05. 13:00   1:1
So - 07.05. 10:30   3:1
So - 07.05. 11:00   0:3
So - 07.05. 12:00   3:2
So - 07.05. 12:15   1:1
Mi - 14.06. 18:30   0:6
23. Spieltag
Sa - 13.05. 10:00   7:1
Sa - 13.05. 11:00   0:2
Sa - 13.05. 11:30   2:4
Sa - 13.05. 14:00   4:0
So - 14.05. 10:45   2:0
So - 14.05. 12:20   8:2
So - 14.05. 13:00   4:0
24. Spieltag
Do - 18.05. 18:30   2:1
Sa - 20.05. 10:00   2:0
So - 21.05. 09:15   1:3
So - 21.05. 10:30   5:2
So - 21.05. 11:00   1:4
So - 21.05. 12:00   0:1
So - 21.05. 12:15   2:4
25. Spieltag
Sa - 17.06. 10:00   2:1
So - 18.06. 09:15   1:4
So - 18.06. 10:30   7:0
So - 18.06. 10:45   7:3
So - 18.06. 11:00   2:2
So - 18.06. 12:00   0:3
So - 25.06. 09:00   6:0 Umw.
26. Spieltag
Sa - 10.06. 13:00   1:4
Sa - 10.06. 13:30   2:2
Sa - 10.06. 14:00   1:2
So - 11.06. 09:45   4:0
So - 11.06. 10:45   6:0
So - 11.06. 13:00   0:0
Mi - 14.06. 18:00   3:3
Partner: