Berlin Landesliga Staffel 2 (U17) - B-Junioren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Mi - 13.09. 18:00   7:0
Sa - 16.09. 13:45   0:4
So - 17.09. 10:30   2:2
So - 17.09. 12:00   1:5
So - 17.09. 12:00   12:1
So - 17.09. 12:30   1:1
So - 17.09. 14:00   -:-
2. Spieltag
Di - 19.09. 18:00   -:-
Di - 19.09. 18:30   1:4
Di - 19.09. 18:30   3:2 2
Di - 19.09. 18:30   3:3
Di - 19.09. 18:30   0:1
Di - 19.09. 18:30   0:0
Mi - 20.09. 18:30   0:4
3. Spieltag
Sa - 23.09. 12:00   -:-
Sa - 23.09. 12:30   1:7
Sa - 23.09. 13:00   4:1
So - 24.09. 10:30   1:1
So - 24.09. 10:30   1:2
So - 24.09. 10:35   4:3
Mi - 18.10. 18:30   0:3
4. Spieltag
Di - 26.09. 18:30   1:3
Di - 26.09. 18:30   5:1
Di - 26.09. 18:30   -:-
Di - 26.09. 18:30   4:0
Di - 26.09. 18:30   3:1
Do - 28.09. 18:30   2:2
Mi - 11.10. 18:25   1:3
5. Spieltag
Sa - 30.09. 13:30   1:3
Sa - 30.09. 13:45   1:3
So - 01.10. 10:00   0:3
So - 01.10. 12:00   3:0
So - 01.10. 12:30   2:3
So - 01.10. 14:00   -:-
Mi - 04.10. 18:00   2:1
6. Spieltag
Sa - 07.10. 10:00   0:3
Sa - 07.10. 12:00   2:2
Sa - 07.10. 12:30   13:0
So - 08.10. 10:30   0:2
So - 08.10. 10:30   3:0
So - 08.10. 10:30   3:2
So - 08.10. 10:35   -:-
7. Spieltag
Sa - 14.10. 12:30   2:3
Sa - 14.10. 13:45   3:3
Sa - 14.10. 13:45   -:-
So - 15.10. 10:00   2:1
So - 15.10. 12:00   3:0
So - 15.10. 12:00   1:3
So - 15.10. 12:30   1:2
8. Spieltag
Sa - 11.11. 12:00   0:2
Sa - 11.11. 13:45   1:5
So - 12.11. 10:00   9:0
So - 12.11. 10:30   1:0
So - 12.11. 12:00   2:1
So - 12.11. 12:00   5:1
So - 12.11. 14:00   -:-
9. Spieltag
Sa - 18.11. 12:00   5:5
Sa - 18.11. 16:00   13:2
So - 19.11. 10:30   1:7
So - 19.11. 10:30   8:0
So - 19.11. 10:35   6:0
So - 19.11. 10:45   0:3
So - 19.11. 14:00   -:-
10. Spieltag
Sa - 25.11. 12:30   1:0
Sa - 25.11. 13:45   1:9
So - 26.11. 10:00   3:2
So - 26.11. 10:30   0:6
So - 26.11. 12:00   -:-
So - 26.11. 12:00   6:0
Mi - 11.04. 18:30   3:5
11. Spieltag
Sa - 02.12. 12:00   6:0 Umw.
Sa - 02.12. 13:45   1:4
So - 03.12. 10:00   1:3
So - 03.12. 10:30   1:1
So - 03.12. 10:30   6:1
So - 03.12. 11:00   2:0
So - 03.12. 14:00   -:-
12. Spieltag
Sa - 09.12. 12:30   4:0
Sa - 09.12. 13:45   2:5
So - 10.12. 10:30   0:2
So - 10.12. 10:35   3:0
So - 10.12. 12:00   3:3
So - 10.12. 12:00   4:1
So - 10.12. 12:30   -:-
13. Spieltag
Sa - 16.12. 12:30   2:1
Sa - 16.12. 13:45   1:11
Sa - 16.12. 16:00   -:-
So - 17.12. 10:30   1:2
So - 17.12. 10:30   15:0
So - 17.12. 10:35   3:1
Mi - 18.04. 18:30   0:7
14. Spieltag
Sa - 24.02. 12:30   6:0
Sa - 24.02. 13:45   -:-
Sa - 24.02. 16:00   0:7
So - 25.02. 10:30   6:2
So - 25.02. 10:35   1:1
So - 25.02. 14:00   2:1
Mi - 25.04. 19:00   0:2
15. Spieltag
Sa - 03.03. 12:00   2:1
Sa - 03.03. 18:30   2:0 Umw.
So - 04.03. 10:00   6:0 Umw.
So - 04.03. 10:30   1:0
So - 04.03. 10:45   1:1
So - 04.03. 12:00   3:4
So - 04.03. 14:00   -:-
16. Spieltag
Sa - 10.03. 12:30   3:2
Sa - 10.03. 13:45   0:11
So - 11.03. 10:30   -:-
So - 11.03. 10:30   9:0
So - 11.03. 10:35   0:0
Mi - 21.03. 18:30   2:4
Mi - 25.04. 18:30   7:3
17. Spieltag
Sa - 17.03. 12:00   0:9
Sa - 17.03. 13:45   2:2
So - 18.03. 10:00   5:2
So - 18.03. 10:30   0:3
So - 18.03. 11:20   13:0 Umw.
So - 18.03. 12:00   10:0
So - 18.03. 14:00   -:-
18. Spieltag
Sa - 14.04. 12:00   7:5
Sa - 14.04. 13:45   1:15
Sa - 14.04. 16:14   1:1
So - 15.04. 10:30   0:5
So - 15.04. 10:35   6:0 Umw.
So - 15.04. 11:00   12:1
Mi - 18.04. 18:30   0:3
19. Spieltag
Sa - 21.04. 13:45   1:6
So - 22.04. 10:00   7:0
So - 22.04. 10:30   1:3
So - 22.04. 12:00   0:1
So - 22.04. 12:00   1:3
So - 22.04. 12:30   6:0 Umw.
So - 22.04. 14:00   -:-
20. Spieltag
Sa - 28.04. 12:00   3:2
Sa - 28.04. 12:30   4:0
Sa - 28.04. 16:15   0:6 Umw.
So - 29.04. 10:30   1:3
So - 29.04. 10:30   -:-
So - 29.04. 10:30   1:1
So - 29.04. 10:35   13:1 Umw.
21. Spieltag
Mi - 02.05. 18:30   4:1
Sa - 05.05. 13:45   1:10
So - 06.05. 10:00   9:1
So - 06.05. 12:00   6:1
So - 06.05. 12:00   1:2
So - 06.05. 12:30   3:2
So - 06.05. 14:00   -:-
22. Spieltag
Sa - 12.05. 10:00   0:0
Sa - 12.05. 12:00   1:5
Sa - 12.05. 16:15   6:0
So - 13.05. 10:30   7:0
So - 13.05. 10:30   0:4
So - 13.05. 10:35   1:1
So - 13.05. 14:00   -:-
23. Spieltag
Mi - 23.05. 18:30   3:3
Sa - 26.05. 12:30   4:3
Sa - 26.05. 13:45   0:8
So - 27.05. 10:00   -:-
So - 27.05. 12:00   10:1
So - 27.05. 12:00   7:1
So - 27.05. 12:30   1:8
24. Spieltag
Sa - 02.06. 13:45   0:7
Sa - 02.06. 16:15   0:3
So - 03.06. 10:30   0:6 Umw.
So - 03.06. 10:30   8:0 Umw.
So - 03.06. 13:15   1:6
So - 03.06. 14:00   -:-
Mo - 04.06. 18:30   6:2
25. Spieltag
Sa - 09.06. 12:30   4:1
Sa - 09.06. 13:00   11:0 Umw.
So - 10.06. 10:30   1:6
So - 10.06. 10:35   2:1
So - 10.06. 12:00   -:-
So - 10.06. 12:00   7:0
So - 10.06. 12:30   4:4
26. Spieltag
Sa - 16.06. 12:00   4:6
Sa - 16.06. 12:00   8:0
Sa - 16.06. 12:50   5:0
Sa - 16.06. 14:00   3:3
So - 17.06. 10:00   6:0
So - 17.06. 11:00   2:5
So - 17.06. 14:00   -:- Vorschau
Partner: