Berlin Landesliga Staffel 1 (U19) - A-Junioren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 16.09. 12:15   3:3
Sa - 16.09. 14:00   0:0
So - 17.09. 10:00   1:4
So - 17.09. 12:00   2:7
So - 17.09. 12:00   3:0
So - 17.09. 14:00   1:2
So - 17.09. 15:00   4:1
2. Spieltag
Di - 19.09. 18:30   0:0
Di - 19.09. 18:30   6:1
Di - 19.09. 19:00   2:0
Mi - 20.09. 18:30   1:3
Mi - 20.09. 19:30   0:0
Mi - 20.09. 19:30   2:1
Mi - 18.10. 18:15   5:3
3. Spieltag
Sa - 23.09. 12:00   7:2
Sa - 23.09. 12:15   2:7
Sa - 23.09. 13:15   2:2
Sa - 23.09. 14:00   2:0
So - 24.09. 10:00   2:1
So - 24.09. 11:00   0:0
So - 24.09. 15:05   4:3
4. Spieltag
Di - 26.09. 18:30   1:0
Di - 26.09. 18:30   2:0
Di - 26.09. 19:00   2:0
Mi - 27.09. 18:15   2:7
Mi - 27.09. 19:15   3:3
Mi - 27.09. 19:30   1:2
Do - 16.11. 18:30   3:2
5. Spieltag
Sa - 30.09. 14:00   0:1
So - 01.10. 10:00   0:3
So - 01.10. 10:00   5:0
So - 01.10. 12:00   0:0
So - 01.10. 13:15   8:0
So - 01.10. 14:00   2:5
So - 01.10. 15:00   5:8
6. Spieltag
Sa - 07.10. 12:00   6:1
Sa - 07.10. 12:15   4:4
Sa - 07.10. 13:15   1:2
Sa - 07.10. 14:00   6:2
Sa - 07.10. 15:00   5:1
So - 08.10. 11:00   1:6
So - 08.10. 12:30   3:3
7. Spieltag
Sa - 14.10. 13:15   0:4
Sa - 14.10. 14:00   1:2
So - 15.10. 10:00   9:3
So - 15.10. 12:00   6:2
So - 15.10. 14:00   6:0
So - 15.10. 14:00   3:3
So - 15.10. 15:00   1:3
8. Spieltag
Sa - 11.11. 12:15   1:5
Sa - 11.11. 13:00   0:2
Sa - 11.11. 15:30   1:3
So - 12.11. 11:30   2:3
So - 12.11. 12:00   2:0
So - 12.11. 14:00   2:4
So - 12.11. 14:00   4:0
9. Spieltag
Sa - 18.11. 11:30   4:3
Sa - 18.11. 12:00   7:4
Sa - 18.11. 12:15   1:5
Sa - 18.11. 14:10   4:1
Sa - 18.11. 15:00   3:1
So - 19.11. 11:00   1:1
So - 19.11. 15:45   3:1
10. Spieltag
Mi - 22.11. 19:30   2:2
Sa - 25.11. 13:15   7:0
So - 26.11. 12:00   0:1
So - 26.11. 14:00   1:2
So - 26.11. 15:00   5:3
So - 26.11. 16:45   0:5 1
So - 18.02. 13:00   1:1
11. Spieltag
Sa - 02.12. 13:15   4:1
Sa - 02.12. 15:30   4:6
So - 03.12. 11:00   9:2
So - 03.12. 12:00   2:3
So - 03.12. 13:30   4:0
So - 03.12. 14:00   5:4
So - 03.12. 15:00   0:2
12. Spieltag
Sa - 09.12. 12:00   3:1
Sa - 09.12. 14:00   2:3
So - 10.12. 14:00   0:0
So - 10.12. 15:00   1:6
Mi - 13.12. 19:15   3:1
Mi - 21.02. 18:30   3:4
Di - 27.02. 18:30   3:2
13. Spieltag
Sa - 16.12. 12:00   4:2
Sa - 16.12. 14:00   6:0 Umw.
So - 17.12. 10:00   4:1
So - 17.12. 10:00   4:3
So - 17.12. 14:40   0:8
Sa - 17.02. 11:00   5:0
So - 18.02. 11:00   1:4
14. Spieltag
Sa - 24.02. 12:00   6:1
Sa - 24.02. 12:00   0:3
Sa - 24.02. 13:00   1:2
Sa - 24.02. 13:15   9:2
So - 25.02. 10:00   0:2
So - 25.02. 11:00   1:4
So - 25.02. 16:15   2:2
15. Spieltag
Sa - 03.03. 10:00   2:2
Sa - 03.03. 12:15   3:1
So - 04.03. 10:30   1:3
So - 04.03. 12:00   5:1
So - 04.03. 14:00   7:1
Mi - 14.03. 19:30   2:2
Di - 20.03. 18:00   0:1
16. Spieltag
Sa - 10.03. 12:00   2:0
Sa - 10.03. 13:15   1:1
Sa - 10.03. 14:00   2:2
Sa - 10.03. 14:00   2:2
So - 11.03. 10:00   0:5
So - 11.03. 11:00   4:3
So - 11.03. 14:40   1:4
17. Spieltag
Sa - 17.03. 14:00   5:2
Sa - 17.03. 14:30   1:0
So - 18.03. 10:00   5:1
So - 18.03. 12:00   0:0
So - 18.03. 12:00   6:0 Umw.
So - 18.03. 14:00   9:1
So - 08.04. 10:00   1:9
18. Spieltag
Sa - 14.04. 11:15   5:0
Sa - 14.04. 12:00   3:2
Sa - 14.04. 13:15   2:3
Sa - 14.04. 14:00   3:1
So - 15.04. 11:00   2:2
So - 15.04. 14:30   3:2
So - 15.04. 14:40   2:3
19. Spieltag
Sa - 21.04. 12:15   0:9
So - 22.04. 10:00   4:2
So - 22.04. 12:00   1:3
So - 22.04. 12:00   4:1
So - 22.04. 14:00   3:1
So - 22.04. 14:15   1:6
Di - 08.05. 19:45   5:1
20. Spieltag
Mi - 25.04. 19:00   3:3
Sa - 28.04. 11:45   1:3
Sa - 28.04. 12:00   4:0
Sa - 28.04. 12:15   2:4
Sa - 28.04. 13:15   2:3
Sa - 28.04. 14:00   2:1
So - 29.04. 14:40   2:5
21. Spieltag
Sa - 05.05. 14:00   0:2
So - 06.05. 10:00   2:3
So - 06.05. 12:00   1:3
So - 06.05. 12:00   8:0
So - 06.05. 14:00   5:4
So - 06.05. 14:15   4:1
So - 06.05. 14:30   0:4
22. Spieltag
Sa - 12.05. 11:45   5:3
Sa - 12.05. 12:00   6:2
Sa - 12.05. 12:15   0:3
Sa - 12.05. 14:00   4:1
So - 13.05. 11:00   5:5
So - 13.05. 14:40   5:6
So - 13.05. 15:15   4:1
23. Spieltag
Mi - 23.05. 18:30   11:0
Sa - 26.05. 14:00   6:2
So - 27.05. 14:00   1:3
So - 27.05. 14:00   6:0 Umw.
So - 27.05. 14:15   2:4
So - 27.05. 14:30   5:0
Do - 31.05. 20:00   3:3
24. Spieltag
Di - 29.05. 19:00   6:0 Umw.
Sa - 02.06. 11:30   2:2
Sa - 02.06. 12:15   2:3
Sa - 02.06. 14:00   7:0
So - 03.06. 11:00   2:8
So - 03.06. 11:30   0:3
So - 03.06. 14:00   3:1
25. Spieltag
Mi - 06.06. 18:30   5:0
Sa - 09.06. 12:00   1:1
So - 10.06. 12:15   7:2
So - 10.06. 14:00   2:3
So - 10.06. 14:15   1:1
So - 10.06. 14:30   1:5
So - 10.06. 14:40   Abbr
26. Spieltag
Sa - 16.06. 11:00   3:5
Sa - 16.06. 12:00   7:0
Sa - 16.06. 14:00   6:0 Umw.
So - 17.06. 11:00   1:6
So - 17.06. 11:30   2:4
So - 17.06. 12:00   3:2
So - 17.06. 14:00   10:1
Partner: