Berlin Bezirksliga Staffel 1 (U19) - A-Junioren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 16.09. 10:00   1:4
Sa - 16.09. 12:00   3:7
Sa - 16.09. 15:30   Ausf
So - 17.09. 12:00   0:16
So - 17.09. 12:00   -:-
2. Spieltag
Sa - 16.09. 16:00   -:-
Di - 19.09. 18:30   2:3
Di - 19.09. 18:30   -:-
Mi - 20.09. 18:30   2:2
Mi - 20.09. 18:30   -:-
Do - 21.09. 18:30   4:0
3. Spieltag
Sa - 23.09. 13:30   2:4
So - 24.09. 10:30   -:-
So - 24.09. 12:00   5:0
Mi - 27.09. 18:30   -:-
So - 08.10. 12:45   17:0
Do - 30.11. 18:15   11:0
4. Spieltag
Di - 26.09. 18:30   2:1
Di - 26.09. 18:30   6:2
Di - 26.09. 18:30   -:-
Mi - 27.09. 18:30   2:4
Sa - 30.09. 16:00   -:-
5. Spieltag
Sa - 30.09. 10:00   0:6 Umw.
Sa - 30.09. 10:00   -:-
Sa - 30.09. 15:30   6:0 Umw.
So - 01.10. 12:00   0:18
6. Spieltag
Sa - 07.10. 13:30   6:2
So - 08.10. 09:00   2:2
So - 08.10. 10:30   3:3
So - 08.10. 12:00   -:-
So - 08.10. 13:00   5:0 Umw.
7. Spieltag
Sa - 14.10. 12:00   -:-
Sa - 14.10. 12:00   0:0
Sa - 14.10. 13:30   1:4
Sa - 14.10. 16:00   1:9
So - 15.10. 12:00   3:10
8. Spieltag
Sa - 11.11. 10:00   2:3
Sa - 11.11. 14:30   5:1
So - 12.11. 09:00   12:4 n.a.
So - 12.11. 12:00   0:11
So - 12.11. 12:00   4:2
So - 12.11. 12:00   -:-
9. Spieltag
Sa - 18.11. 10:00   -:-
Sa - 18.11. 11:30   3:5
So - 19.11. 09:00   12:0
So - 19.11. 10:30   13:0
So - 19.11. 12:00   3:2
10. Spieltag
Sa - 25.11. 13:30   0:1
Sa - 25.11. 14:30   3:1
Sa - 25.11. 15:30   -:-
Sa - 25.11. 16:00   6:0 Umw.
Sa - 25.11. 16:00   -:-
11. Spieltag
Di - 28.11. 19:30   -:-
Sa - 02.12. 16:00   0:0
So - 03.12. 09:00   7:0
So - 03.12. 12:00   Ausf
So - 03.12. 12:30   0:2
12. Spieltag
Sa - 09.12. 14:15   6:0 Umw.
Sa - 17.02. 13:00   1:3
Sa - 17.02. 13:30   2:4
Sa - 17.02. 13:30   0:7
13. Spieltag
Do - 14.12. 18:30   -:-
Sa - 16.12. 12:00   11:0
Sa - 16.12. 13:30   5:3
So - 17.12. 10:30   2:2
So - 17.12. 12:30   -:-
14. Spieltag
Sa - 24.02. 11:30   1:2
Sa - 24.02. 13:30   -:-
Sa - 24.02. 14:00   6:0 Umw.
Sa - 24.02. 16:00   -:-
So - 25.02. 09:00   2:3
15. Spieltag
Sa - 03.03. 10:00   -:-
So - 04.03. 12:00   0:4
So - 04.03. 12:00   -:-
So - 04.03. 12:35   5:0
So - 04.03. 15:50   -:-
16. Spieltag
Sa - 10.03. 11:45   -:-
Sa - 10.03. 13:30   14:0
Sa - 10.03. 16:00   -:-
So - 11.03. 09:00   -:-
So - 11.03. 10:30   1:2
So - 11.03. 11:00   3:0 Umw.
17. Spieltag
Sa - 17.03. 10:00   -:-
Sa - 17.03. 12:00   -:-
So - 18.03. 12:00   0:11
So - 18.03. 12:00   -:-
So - 15.04. 14:00   3:6
18. Spieltag
Sa - 14.04. 11:45   -:-
Sa - 14.04. 16:00   -:-
So - 15.04. 09:00   16:0
So - 15.04. 11:35   -:-
So - 15.04. 12:00   -:-
19. Spieltag
Sa - 21.04. 10:00   -:-
Sa - 21.04. 12:00   -:-
Sa - 21.04. 16:00   3:0
So - 22.04. 12:00   -:-
So - 22.04. 12:00   1:10
20. Spieltag
Sa - 28.04. 10:20   2:0
So - 29.04. 10:30   -:-
So - 29.04. 12:00   5:0
So - 29.04. 12:00   -:-
So - 29.04. 12:35   -:-
21. Spieltag
Sa - 05.05. 10:00   -:-
Sa - 05.05. 14:00   -:-
Sa - 05.05. 15:30   0:2
Sa - 05.05. 16:00   -:-
So - 06.05. 12:00   -:-
22. Spieltag
Sa - 12.05. 10:00   -:-
Sa - 12.05. 11:30   Abbr
So - 13.05. 10:30   3:2
So - 13.05. 12:00   -:-
So - 13.05. 12:35   2:1
23. Spieltag
Sa - 26.05. 13:30   2:0
Sa - 26.05. 14:00   -:-
Sa - 26.05. 14:00   4:0
Sa - 26.05. 16:00   -:-
So - 27.05. 12:00   0:12
24. Spieltag
So - 03.06. 09:00   -:-
So - 03.06. 09:00   5:0
So - 03.06. 10:30   4:0
So - 03.06. 12:00   -:-
So - 03.06. 12:40   -:-
25. Spieltag
Sa - 09.06. 11:30   0:3
Sa - 09.06. 13:30   3:0
Sa - 09.06. 15:30   -:-
So - 10.06. 10:30   -:-
So - 10.06. 12:00   -:-
26. Spieltag
Sa - 16.06. 09:00   6:0 Umw.
So - 17.06. 09:00   0:0
So - 17.06. 12:00   2:0
So - 17.06. 12:35   6:0 Umw.
Partner: