Berlin Bezirksliga Staffel 4 (U19) - A-Junioren

Spieltag

1. Spieltag
Sa - 16.09. 12:00   1:11
Sa - 16.09. 12:30   5:2
Sa - 16.09. 14:15   1:2
Sa - 16.09. 15:30   -:-
Sa - 16.09. 17:40   1:6
So - 17.09. 11:00   -:-
So - 17.09. 12:45   3:1
2. Spieltag
Di - 19.09. 18:30   2:2
Mi - 20.09. 18:30   -:-
Mi - 20.09. 18:30   2:0
Mi - 20.09. 18:30   0:5
Mi - 20.09. 18:30   19:4
Do - 21.09. 18:30   7:1
Do - 19.10. 20:00   -:-
3. Spieltag
Sa - 23.09. 12:40   -:-
Sa - 23.09. 14:30   -:-
Sa - 23.09. 16:30   2:2
Sa - 23.09. 17:15   1:4
So - 24.09. 12:30   1:2
So - 24.09. 14:00   3:4
So - 24.09. 14:30   7:2
4. Spieltag
Di - 26.09. 18:30   3:5
Di - 26.09. 18:30   -:-
Di - 26.09. 18:30   7:1
Di - 26.09. 18:30   0:2
Mi - 27.09. 18:30   7:0
Mi - 27.09. 18:30   3:3
Mi - 27.09. 18:30   -:-
5. Spieltag
Sa - 30.09. 12:30   8:1
Sa - 30.09. 14:00   3:5
Sa - 30.09. 14:15   2:3
Sa - 30.09. 14:45   -:-
Sa - 30.09. 15:30   2:3
So - 01.10. 11:00   -:-
So - 01.10. 14:30   5:1
6. Spieltag
Sa - 07.10. 14:00   6:2
Sa - 07.10. 14:30   -:-
Sa - 07.10. 14:30   0:2
Sa - 07.10. 17:15   3:0
So - 08.10. 12:30   0:3
So - 08.10. 12:45   1:1
So - 08.10. 14:00   9:2
7. Spieltag
Sa - 14.10. 12:00   -:-
Sa - 14.10. 12:30   5:2
Sa - 14.10. 14:00   4:5
Sa - 14.10. 14:15   3:2
So - 15.10. 11:00   -:-
So - 15.10. 12:30   1:2
So - 15.10. 14:30   3:3
8. Spieltag
Sa - 11.11. 11:00   2:10
Sa - 11.11. 12:00   3:1
Sa - 11.11. 13:00   1:2
Sa - 11.11. 14:15   9:0
Sa - 11.11. 15:30   4:1
So - 12.11. 11:00   -:-
So - 12.11. 14:00   -:-
9. Spieltag
Sa - 18.11. 12:40   13:0
Sa - 18.11. 14:30   -:-
Sa - 18.11. 15:30   8:0
Sa - 18.11. 17:15   1:3
So - 19.11. 10:30   1:0
So - 19.11. 12:45   -:-
So - 19.11. 14:00   4:1
10. Spieltag
Sa - 25.11. 12:00   1:0
Sa - 25.11. 12:15   3:3
Sa - 25.11. 12:30   4:2
Sa - 25.11. 16:50   6:0 Umw.
So - 26.11. 11:00   -:-
So - 26.11. 12:30   2:2
So - 26.11. 14:30   -:-
11. Spieltag
Do - 01.01. 12:45   2:3
Sa - 02.12. 12:45   0:4
Sa - 02.12. 14:15   -:-
Sa - 02.12. 14:30   -:-
Sa - 02.12. 15:30   3:0
Sa - 02.12. 17:15   6:1
So - 03.12. 14:00   0:2
12. Spieltag
Sa - 09.12. 12:15   -:-
Sa - 09.12. 14:30   2:5
So - 10.12. 11:00   -:-
So - 10.12. 12:30   0:7
So - 17.12. 12:00   2:1
Sa - 17.02. 12:00   7:2
Mo - 19.02. 18:30   0:8
13. Spieltag
Sa - 16.12. 12:30   7:2
Sa - 16.12. 13:45   2:1
Sa - 16.12. 14:30   -:-
Sa - 16.12. 17:15   1:0
So - 17.12. 12:30   1:2
So - 17.12. 14:30   -:-
So - 17.12. 15:15   0:4
14. Spieltag
Sa - 24.02. 12:00   10:2
Sa - 24.02. 12:15   0:6
Sa - 24.02. 15:00   5:4
Sa - 24.02. 16:00   -:-
Sa - 24.02. 17:15   -:-
So - 25.02. 10:00   1:5
So - 25.02. 12:30   6:0 Umw.
15. Spieltag
Sa - 03.03. 14:30   -:-
Sa - 03.03. 15:30   6:0
So - 04.03. 11:00   -:-
So - 04.03. 12:45   -:-
So - 04.03. 13:10   4:4
So - 04.03. 14:00   3:2
Mi - 23.05. 18:30   3:12
16. Spieltag
Sa - 10.03. 12:15   0:3
Sa - 10.03. 12:30   -:-
Sa - 10.03. 14:30   -:-
Sa - 10.03. 14:30   3:1
Sa - 10.03. 17:15   -:-
So - 11.03. 12:30   1:4
So - 11.03. 16:15   9:2
17. Spieltag
Sa - 17.03. 14:00   -:-
Sa - 17.03. 15:30   1:0
Sa - 17.03. 16:45   6:1
So - 18.03. 11:00   -:-
So - 18.03. 12:45   -:-
So - 18.03. 14:00   3:0
Mi - 18.04. 19:00   2:2
18. Spieltag
Sa - 14.04. 12:40   -:-
Sa - 14.04. 14:30   3:1
Sa - 14.04. 14:30   -:-
So - 15.04. 12:30   -:-
So - 15.04. 14:00   -:-
So - 15.04. 14:30   11:1
Mi - 25.04. 18:00   3:2
19. Spieltag
Sa - 21.04. 12:30   0:11
Sa - 21.04. 14:15   -:-
Sa - 21.04. 15:30   1:3
Sa - 21.04. 15:45   3:0
Sa - 21.04. 16:00   0:10
So - 22.04. 11:00   -:-
So - 22.04. 12:45   -:-
20. Spieltag
Sa - 28.04. 12:45   -:-
Sa - 28.04. 14:30   -:-
Sa - 28.04. 14:30   0:1
Sa - 28.04. 17:15   -:-
So - 29.04. 12:30   1:3
So - 29.04. 12:45   -:-
So - 29.04. 14:00   3:0
21. Spieltag
Sa - 05.05. 12:00   1:8
Sa - 05.05. 12:30   -:-
Sa - 05.05. 14:15   -:-
Sa - 05.05. 15:30   12:0
So - 06.05. 11:00   -:-
So - 06.05. 14:30   10:1
So - 06.05. 15:30   0:6 Umw.
22. Spieltag
Sa - 12.05. 12:15   -:-
Sa - 12.05. 14:30   -:-
Sa - 12.05. 15:30   5:0
Sa - 12.05. 17:15   6:2
So - 13.05. 12:15   10:2
So - 13.05. 12:45   -:-
So - 13.05. 14:00   -:-
23. Spieltag
Sa - 28.04. 16:15   0:6 Umw.
Sa - 26.05. 12:00   1:3
Sa - 26.05. 12:30   -:-
Sa - 26.05. 15:15   8:1
So - 27.05. 11:00   -:-
So - 27.05. 12:30   -:-
So - 27.05. 14:30   7:1
24. Spieltag
Sa - 02.06. 14:30   -:-
Sa - 02.06. 15:30   -:-
Sa - 02.06. 16:00   -:-
Sa - 02.06. 16:00   6:0 Umw.
Sa - 02.06. 17:15   7:0
So - 03.06. 12:45   -:-
So - 03.06. 14:00   4:0
25. Spieltag
Sa - 02.06. 15:45   3:2
Sa - 09.06. 12:15   -:-
Sa - 09.06. 12:30   -:-
So - 10.06. 10:30   6:0 Umw.
So - 10.06. 11:00   -:-
So - 10.06. 12:30   -:-
So - 10.06. 16:30   7:0
26. Spieltag
Sa - 16.06. 14:15   6:3
Sa - 16.06. 14:30   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 16.06. 14:45   -:- Vorschau
Sa - 16.06. 15:30   8:0
Sa - 16.06. 17:15   6:0 Umw.
So - 17.06. 12:45   -:- Vorschau
So - 17.06. 14:00   5:2
Partner: